Skip to main content

SEASON 2 (2021-2022)

ROCKET LEAGUE DUOS


 

ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPIONS

ROCKET LEAGUE DUOS

CHASE WARREN

ANDREW GORDON

COACH KALEB MURRAY

WEATHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE RUNNERS UP

ROCKET LEAGUE DUOS

BRETT BOZARTH

CADEN HENDERSON

COACH ERIC JOHNS

 


 

ROCKET LEAGUE TRIOS


 

WEATHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPIONS

ROCKET LEAGUE TRIOS

BRETT BOZARTH

CADEN HENDERSON

ALBERTO ARRIETA

COACH ERIC JOHNS

ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE RUNNERS UP

ROCKET LEAGUE TRIOS

CHASE WARREN

ANDREW GORDON

LAKE HARGROVE​​​​​​​

COACH KALEB MURRAY

 


 

FORTNITE


 

ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPIONS

FORTNITE

CHASE WARREN

AARON FRYE

KEATON TWYMAN

BRAYDEN LEYJA

COACH KALEB MURRAY

LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE RUNNERS UP

FORTNITE

HENRY PEREZ

JANSSEN GARCIA

CAEDEN ZIMMERMAN

BRAXTON STEVENS

COACH MIKE SHIPLEY

 


 

PALADINS


 

CANUTE HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPIONS

PALADINS

COLTON ESTES

LANE GRETEMAN

MASON HOFFMAN

TREY SHELTON

BRANCE PITZER

COACH BRIAN MORRIS

ARAPAHO-BUTLER HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE RUNNERS UP

PALADINS

XAVIER SAWATZKY

DAMIEN ALEXANDER

JAMES NGUYEN

ELI MARSHALL

LOGAN PIERCE

COACH NICK BRYSON

 


 

MADDEN 22


 

CYRIL HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPION

MADDEN 22

TYLER WILLIAMSON

COACH DAN THOMPSON

CANUTE HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE RUNNER UP

MADDEN 22

LANDON MCKINLEY

COACH BRIAN MORRIS

 


 

SUPER SMASH BROS


 

ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPION

SUPER SMASH BROS

TIM LEE​​​​​​​

COACHES ZAC CAFFEY, JOHN WALL

WEATHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE RUNNER UP

SUPER SMASH BROS

ALEX BROWN​​​​​​​

COACH ERIC JOHNS


 

CALL OF DUTY: COLD WAR


 

BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPIONS

COD: COLD WAR

DIXON DAVIS

LUKE WEEAKS

KAASON WELCH

BRADYN ADCOCK

​​​​​​​AYDEN STEWART

COACH TYLER GRAY

CANUTE HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE RUNNERS UP

COD: COLD WAR

TIO MENDEZ

BILL SHELTON

AIDEN BROWN

CHAYDON FITE

COACH BRIAN MORRIS


 

HALO: INFINITE


 

BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPIONS

HALO: INFINITE

DIXON DAVIS​​​​​​​

LUKE WEEAKS

KAASON WELCH

AYDEN STEWART

COACH TYLER GRAY

OLUSTEE-ELDORADO HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL STATE RUNNERS UP

HALO: INFINITE

JAYDEN ALMANZA​​​​​​​

DENNIS FARMER

JORDAN WHITIS-LOPEZ

JONATHAN ALMANZA

COACHES MATTHEW WHITAKER, KAI ALMIROL


 

REC THE HALLS 2021


 

BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL (FALL 21) STATE CHAMPIONS

COD: COLD WAR

DIXON DAVIS

LUKE WEEAKS

KAASON WELCH

BRADYN ADCOCK

​​​​​​​AYDEN STEWART

COACH TYLER GRAY

ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

OKLAHOMA SCHOLASTIC ESPORTS HIGH SCHOOL (FALL 21) STATE RUNNERS UP

COD: COLD WAR

 

COACH ZAC CAFFEY, JOHN WALL